Кабинеты

Ф.И.О.

 

Расписание

3

дерматолог

ПАНАФИДИНА
Александра Олеговна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 14.00-20.00

Вт. 08.00-14.00 чт. 08.00-13.00

3

дерматолог

ХОМЕНКО
Елена Юрьевна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 08.00-14.00

Вт. 14.00-20.00 чт. 15.00-19.30

4

дерматолог

ИЛЬИНА
Наталья Юрьевна

Пн.,ср.,пт. 14.00-20.00

Вт. 08.00-14.00 чт. 08.00-13.00

5
дерматолог -миколог

АЛЕКСАНДРОВ
Константин Александрович

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 08.00-14.00

Вт. 14.00-20.00 чт. 15.00-20.00

5

дерматолог

АНДРЕЕВА
Наталья Валерьевна

Пн.,ср.,пт. 14.00-20.00

Вт. 08.00-14.00 чт. 08.00-13.00

5

дерматолог

ВЕРХОТУРОВА
Дарья Ивановна

Пн.,ср.,пт. 14.00-17.00

Вт.,чт. 08.00-11.00

6
дерматолог - миколог

КУШНИРЕНКО
Оксана Васильевна

Пн.,ср.,пт. 08.00-14.00

Вт. 14.00-20.00 чт. 15.00-20.00

9

Венеролог (муж.)

МАСЛОВА
Наталья Вячеславовна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 08.00-14.00

Вт. 14.00-20.00 чт. 15.00-20.00

9

Венеролог (муж.)

ФРОЛ
Данил Александрович

Пн.,ср.,пт. 14.00-20.00

Вт. 08.00-14.00 чт. 08.00-13.00

12

Венеролог (муж.,жен.)

БРЕЕВА
Лариса Игоревна

Пн.,ср.,пт. 14.00-20.00

Вт. 08.00-14.00 чт. 08.00-13.00

16

Сифилидолог

ГОРЕЛИКОВА
Наталья Александровна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 08.00-14.00

Вт.14.00-20.00 чт.15.00-20.00

16

Сифилидолог

ЗАРУБИНА
Людмила Петровна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 14.00-20.00

Вт.08.00-14.00 чт.08.00-13.00

17

Венеролог (жен.)

ХАКИМОВА
Елена Веденеевна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 08.00-14.00

Вт. 14.00-20.00 чт. 15.00-20.00

21

Детск.дерматолог

СНИГИРЁВА
Светлана Владимировна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 08.00-14.00

Вт. 14.00-20.00 чт. 15.00-20.00

21

Детск.дерматолог

ПОПОВА
Анастасия Александровна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 14.00-20.00

Вт. 08.00-14.00 чт. 08.00-13.00

23

дерматолог

БАХЧЕВА
Анна Михайловна

Ср.,пт. - 08.45-14.00

Вт. 14.00-18.45

23

дерматолог

ШУКЛИНА
Галина Андреевна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 14.00-20.00

вт 08.00-14.00 чт. 08.00-13.00

24

дерматолог

ДЮНДЮКОВА
Валентина Петровна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 08.00-14.00

Вт. 14.00-20.00 чт. 15.00-20.00

24

дерматолог

ЧАСОВСКАЯ
Лариса Павловна

Пн.,ср.,пт. - 14.00-20.00

Вт. 08.00-14.00 чт. 08.00-13.00